June

 
Mon 6/25
Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 6/26
Wed 6/27
Thadeus Gonzalez

Thadeus Gonzalez

Alexander and The Big Sleep

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29
Tough Old Bird

Tough Old Bird

Darren Garvey

Perry West

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6/30
Alright, Alright, Andrea von Kampen, Igaus Davis

Alright, Alright

Andrea von Kampen

Igaus Davis

8:00 pm

21 and Over

July

Sun 7/01
Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

9:00 am

All Ages

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

10:00 am

All Ages

Mon 7/02
Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Young Atlas

Young Atlas

Joseph Cutshall and The Night Animals

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/06
Michelle Mandico

Michelle Mandico

Maybe April

Zach Dubois

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/07
Wendy Clark

Wendy Clark

The Inablers

The Grand Tour

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/08
Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

9:00 am

All Ages

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

Walnut Workout: Dance and Bootcamp Fusion

10:00 am

All Ages

Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
F I N K E L, Prep Rally, Jaguar Nights

F I N K E L

Prep Rally

Jaguar Nights

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7/12
Performance High Showcase

Performance High Showcase

6:00 pm

Fri 7/13
Cass Clayton CD Release Show

Cass Clayton CD Release Show

The Symbols

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/14
Sarah Peacock

Sarah Peacock

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/15
Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
Vatican Vamps, The Monolithic, Noah Guthrie

Vatican Vamps

The Monolithic

Noah Guthrie

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/20
Brooks Hubbard

Brooks Hubbard

Crowboy

Sky Smeed

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/21
The Other Favorites

The Other Favorites

Bob Barrick

Andrew Sturtz

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/22
Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Homevibe Presents: Adam Ezra

Homevibe Presents: Adam Ezra

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Ooni, Copper Leaf, Mirrors and Lights, Kiltro

Ooni

Copper Leaf

Mirrors and Lights

Kiltro

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 7/27
Grayson Capps

Grayson Capps

Vincent Colbert

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/28
Sun 7/29
Poor Moxi, The Wannabes, Over The Castle

Poor Moxi

The Wannabes

Over The Castle

6:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01
Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04
Worth

Worth

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
Wed 8/08
Thu 8/09
Jeffrey Dallet Band

Jeffrey Dallet Band

Rusty Fisher and the Baby Elephants

Altitude Travelers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/10
Charlie Fox

Charlie Fox

The Grand Tour

Zagriculture

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/11
Gingerbomb

Gingerbomb

Brooke Annibale

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Seth Walker

Seth Walker

Youth and Canvas

Todd Kessler

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
The Cody Sisters Band

The Cody Sisters Band

Lundi Knight

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/25
Mike Massé

Mike Massé

7:00 pm

Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Ley Line

Ley Line

Darling West

Giulia Millanta

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Taarka

Taarka

Grace Clark Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/08
An Evening With: Marbin

An Evening With: Marbin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Fri 9/14
Citizen Dan - Steely Dan Tribute

Citizen Dan - Steely Dan Tribute

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/15
Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20
Performance High Showcase

Performance High Showcase

6:00 pm

Fri 9/21
Starfuzz

Starfuzz

John Common

Ryan Countryman

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/22
Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Gringo Star

Gringo Star

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Whitherward

Whitherward

Teresa Storch & The Sharp Eleven

Clandestine Amigo

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06
Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Ethyl & The Regulars Record Release Show

Ethyl & The Regulars Record Release Show

Halden Wofford and the Hi-Beams

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Madeline Finn, Babyllon, Jenny Leigh Miller, Kelvin Frazier

Madeline Finn

Babyllon

Jenny Leigh Miller

Kelvin Frazier

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
JCraig, Milton Rogers, Kédence, Polygon Peach

JCraig

Milton Rogers

Kédence

Polygon Peach

8:00 pm

21 and Over