March

      
Sat 3/23
Jake Allen

Jake Allen

Justin Roth

Maxwell Hughes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Phish Trivia & Stream Night

Phish Trivia & Stream Night

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
The Tyler Walker Band

The Tyler Walker Band

Dearling

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
The Nut House Comedy Show

The Nut House Comedy Show

7:30 pm

21 and Over

      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Chris Koza

Chris Koza

Sarah Christine

Brian Laidlaw & The Family Trade

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4/05
Reed Foehl featuring The Band of Heathens

The Stanley Brothers and The Walnut Room Present:

Reed Foehl featuring The Band of Heathens

Megan Burtt

The Band Of Heathens

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/06
Prep Rally

Prep Rally

Debr4h

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4/07
Conconart Studio Showcase

Conconart Studio Showcase

1:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4/08
Girls Night Out: The Show

Girls Night Out: The Show

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Ari Hest

Ari Hest

Taylor Carson

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4/12
The Nadas

The Nadas

Dan Tedesco

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/13
The Nadas

The Nadas

Dan Tedesco

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Sat 4/20
Performance High Showcase

Performance High Showcase

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Juannah

Juannah

Nick Pauly

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Jalan Crossland

Jalan Crossland

Matthew Wilburn Skinner

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Matt Martino Band

Matt Martino Band

Amber Sweeney

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/04
Kelly Augustine

Kelly Augustine

Andrew Sturtz

Lee Clark Allen

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Crystal Bowersox

Crystal Bowersox

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Antonio Lopez Band

Antonio Lopez Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
Sour Bridges

Sour Bridges

Jomo & The Possum Posse

Larry Nix

8:00 pm

21 and Over

 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Bent Improv

Bent Improv

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 6/15
Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Gora Gora Orkestar, Guerilla Fanfare, Secondhand Street Band

Gora Gora Orkestar

Guerilla Fanfare

Secondhand Street Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 6/28
Sat 6/29
Carvin Jones Band

Carvin Jones Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 6/30
      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Wed 7/03
Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
Sat 7/06
Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Wed 7/10
Thu 7/11
Fri 7/12
Sat 7/13
Cas Haley, Chase Makai (of Nahko and Medicine for the People)

Cas Haley

Chase Makai (of Nahko and Medicine for the People)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/14
Mon 7/15
Tue 7/16
Wed 7/17
Thu 7/18
Fri 7/19
Grayson Capps

Grayson Capps

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/20
Nefesh Mountain

Nefesh Mountain

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/21
Mon 7/22
Tue 7/23
Wed 7/24
Thu 7/25
Fri 7/26
Sat 7/27
Dan Hubbard, Eavesdrop, Dave Tamkin

Dan Hubbard

Eavesdrop

Dave Tamkin

8:00 pm

21 and Over