September

  
Tue 9/25
Hell Toupee Cabaret

Hell Toupee Cabaret

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Beer Dinner: Eddyline Brewery

Beer Dinner: Eddyline Brewery

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Strings & Wood Presents: Geoffrey Louis Koch

Strings & Wood Presents: Geoffrey Louis Koch

Jacob Russo

Paul Kimbiris

Ramaya Soskin

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9/29
Dual CD Release Show: Grand Zelo, Koion Kitten

Dual CD Release Show: Grand Zelo, Koion Kitten

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Durango Songwriters Expo Meet and Greet

Durango Songwriters Expo Meet and Greet

6:00 pm

Thu 10/04
Whitherward

Whitherward

Teresa Storch & The Sharp Eleven

Clandestine Amigo

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/05
Sylva

Sylva

Zagriculture

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/06
Luke Mott Music Fall Student Showcase

Luke Mott Music Fall Student Showcase

12:00 pm

All Ages

DICKIE, Future Things

DICKIE

Future Things

Emily Barnes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
The Living Street

The Living Street

Young Atlas

Bob Barrick

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/12
Ethyl & The Regulars Record Release Show

Ethyl & The Regulars Record Release Show

Halden Wofford and the Hi-Beams

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/13
North by North, The Lollygags, Mr. Atomic, The Beeves

North by North

The Lollygags

Mr. Atomic

The Beeves

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10/14
Admiral, Cure For Pain, King Dead

Admiral

Cure For Pain

King Dead

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
The Happy Fits, Backseat Vinyl, The Solarists, The Nova Kicks

The Happy Fits

Backseat Vinyl

The Solarists

The Nova Kicks

6:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/19
Upstate, Morning Bear

Upstate

Morning Bear

Joe Sampson

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/20
Andy Palmer's Hiatus Show

Andy Palmer's Hiatus Show

Kiltro

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25
Madeline Finn, Babyllon, Jenny Leigh Miller, Kelvin Frazier

Madeline Finn

Babyllon

Jenny Leigh Miller

Kelvin Frazier

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10/26
Jalan Crossland, Sean Devine

Jalan Crossland

Sean Devine

Jennifer Jane Nicely

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
JCraig, Milton Rogers, Kédence, Polygon Peach

JCraig

Milton Rogers

Kédence

Polygon Peach

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Hell Toupee Cabaret

Hell Toupee Cabaret

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Vatican Vamps

Vatican Vamps

Tyler Paul Glasgow

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Thu 11/08
Heather Maloney

Heather Maloney

Dan Craig

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
Gary Dean Smith Project

Gary Dean Smith Project

The Symbols

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11/16
decker.

decker.

Anthony Ruptak

Mike Mangione

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11/17
The Contenders (featuring Jay Nash)

The Contenders (featuring Jay Nash)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Hell Toupee Cabaret

Hell Toupee Cabaret

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
An Evening With: The Trampolines

An Evening With: The Trampolines

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Aural Elixir

Aural Elixir

Liat

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
Trickshot

Trickshot

Double Bills

Shovelin Stone

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12/15
Land of Bands Presents: SolPride, The Tight, Luna Shade

Land of Bands Presents: SolPride, The Tight, Luna Shade

8:00 pm

21 and Over